Εροβνούλι Λίγκα Γεωργία
(Κανονική διάρκεια)
| Ποσοστό | 63% |
|---|---|
| Αγώνες | 180 |
| Ολοκληρωμένοι | 113 |
| Απομένουν | 67 |
| Αγώνες | 113 |
|---|---|
| Εντός έδρας | 41% |
| Ισοπαλίες | 28% |
| Εκτός έδρας | 31% |
| Γκολ | 298 |
|---|---|
| Μέσος | 2.64 |
| Εντός έδρας | 1.40 |
| Εκτός έδρας | 1.24 |
| Γκολ | 298 |
|---|---|
| ΣΔΟ | 57% |
| Εντός έδρας | 76% |
| Εκτός έδρας | 71% |
| Γκολ | Πάν | Κάτ |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 73% | 27% |
| 2.5 | 54% | 46% |
| 3.5 | 23% | 77% |
Πιο κοινά αποτελέσματα
| Αποτέλεσμα | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 14 | 12.39% |
| 2 - 1 | 13 | 11.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 12 | 10.62% |
| 1 - 2 | 12 | 10.62% |
| 0 - 0 | 11 | 9.73% |
| 0 - 1 | 8 | 7.08% |
| 3 - 0 | 6 | 5.31% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 5.31% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 3.54% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 3.54% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 3.54% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 2.65% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 2.65% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.77% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 1.77% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 1.77% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.88% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 0.88% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.88% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.88% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.88% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 0.88% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.88% |
| Γκολ | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| Ζυγά | 45 | 39.82% |
| Μονά | 68 | 60.18% |
| 3 | 35 | 30.97% |
| 2 | 21 | 18.58% |
| 1 | 20 | 17.70% |
| 0 | 11 | 9.73% |
| 4 | 11 | 9.73% |
| 5 | 9 | 7.96% |
| 7 | 4 | 3.54% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.88% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.88% |
| Διαφορά | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32 | 28.32% |
| +1 | 28 | 24.78% |
| -1 | 24 | 21.24% |
| +2 | 9 | 7.96% |
| +3 | 8 | 7.08% |
| -3 | 6 | 5.31% |
| -2 | 3 | 2.65% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.88% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.88% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.88% |
| Απόλυτος | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52 | 46.02% |
| 0 | 32 | 28.32% |
| 3 | 14 | 12.39% |
| 2 | 12 | 10.62% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.77% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.88% |