2η κατηγορία - Όμιλος 1 Νορβηγία
| Ποσοστό | 65% |
|---|---|
| Αγώνες | 182 |
| Ολοκληρωμένοι | 119 |
| Απομένουν | 63 |
| Αγώνες | 119 |
|---|---|
| Εντός έδρας | 39% |
| Ισοπαλίες | 21% |
| Εκτός έδρας | 40% |
| Γκολ | 368 |
|---|---|
| Μέσος | 3.09 |
| Εντός έδρας | 1.60 |
| Εκτός έδρας | 1.50 |
| Γκολ | 368 |
|---|---|
| ΣΔΟ | 56% |
| Εντός έδρας | 76% |
| Εκτός έδρας | 75% |
| Γκολ | Πάν | Κάτ |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 77% | 23% |
| 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| 3.5 | 39% | 61% |
Πιο κοινά αποτελέσματα
| Αποτέλεσμα | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 10.08% |
| 1 - 1 | 10 | 8.40% |
| 1 - 2 | 10 | 8.40% |
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 7.56% |
| 2 - 1 | 9 | 7.56% |
| 3 - 1 | 9 | 7.56% |
| 1 - 3 | 7 | 5.88% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 4 - 0 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 4.20% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 2.52% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 2.52% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 1.68% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.68% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.68% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 4 - 5 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 5 - 6 | 1 | 0.84% |
| Γκολ | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| Ζυγά | 65 | 54.62% |
| Μονά | 54 | 45.38% |
| 4 | 29 | 24.37% |
| 3 | 24 | 20.17% |
| 1 | 21 | 17.65% |
| 2 | 21 | 17.65% |
| 0 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 5 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 6 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 8 | 3 | 2.52% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 11 | 1 | 0.84% |
| Διαφορά | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 27 | 22.69% |
| 0 | 25 | 21.01% |
| +1 | 20 | 16.81% |
| +2 | 16 | 13.45% |
| -2 | 15 | 12.61% |
| +4 | 6 | 5.04% |
| +3 | 3 | 2.52% |
| -3 | 3 | 2.52% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.68% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.84% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.84% |
| Απόλυτος | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 47 | 39.50% |
| 2 | 31 | 26.05% |
| 0 | 25 | 21.01% |
| 4 | 8 | 6.72% |
| 3 | 6 | 5.04% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.84% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.84% |