Γιόκαρι Λίγκα Τουρκμενιστάν
| Ποσοστό | 62% |
|---|---|
| Αγώνες | 112 |
| Ολοκληρωμένοι | 70 |
| Απομένουν | 42 |
| Αγώνες | 70 |
|---|---|
| Εντός έδρας | 53% |
| Ισοπαλίες | 13% |
| Εκτός έδρας | 34% |
| Γκολ | 236 |
|---|---|
| Μέσος | 3.37 |
| Εντός έδρας | 1.80 |
| Εκτός έδρας | 1.57 |
| Γκολ | 236 |
|---|---|
| ΣΔΟ | 46% |
| Εντός έδρας | 74% |
| Εκτός έδρας | 67% |
| Γκολ | Πάν | Κάτ |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 79% | 21% |
| 2.5 | 59% | 41% |
| 3.5 | 41% | 59% |
Πιο κοινά αποτελέσματα
| Αποτέλεσμα | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 11.43% |
| 2 - 0 | 5 | 7.14% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 7.14% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 5.71% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 5.71% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 5.71% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 4.29% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 4.29% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 4.29% |
| 0 - 4 | 3 | 4.29% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 4.29% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 2.86% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 2.86% |
| 1 - 7 | 2 | 2.86% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 1.43% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 1.43% |
| Γκολ | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| Ζυγά | 34 | 48.57% |
| Μονά | 36 | 51.43% |
| 2 | 14 | 20.00% |
| 1 | 12 | 17.14% |
| 3 | 12 | 17.14% |
| 4 | 9 | 12.86% |
| 5 | 8 | 11.43% |
| 6 | 4 | 5.71% |
| 7 | 4 | 5.71% |
| 8 | 4 | 5.71% |
| 0 | 3 | 4.29% |
| Διαφορά | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 17 | 24.29% |
| 0 | 9 | 12.86% |
| -2 | 9 | 12.86% |
| +2 | 7 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 7 | 10.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 7.14% |
| -3 | 4 | 5.71% |
| +4 | 3 | 4.29% |
| -4 | 3 | 4.29% |
| -6 | 2 | 2.86% |
| +5 | 1 | 1.43% |
| +6 | 1 | 1.43% |
| +7 | 1 | 1.43% |
| -7 | 1 | 1.43% |
| Απόλυτος | Αγν | Ποσοστό |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 31.43% |
| 2 | 16 | 22.86% |
| 3 | 11 | 15.71% |
| 0 | 9 | 12.86% |
| 4 | 6 | 8.57% |
| 6 | 3 | 4.29% |
| 7 | 2 | 2.86% |
| 5 | 1 | 1.43% |